ARP Results - Corn
2016ExpectedFinal
Crawford 180157.3
Erie156.7150
Hancock165.3139.8
Huron159.2148
Lucas173.3160.5
Ottawa160150.3
Sandusky171.4153.7
Seneca161.3146.2
Wood171.6150.5
Wyandot163.8150.6







2015 ExpectedFinal
Crawford175.3167.1
Erie155.3169.2
Hancock160.3134.8
Huron159.2149.5
Lucas172.2152.2
Ottawa160119.5
Sandusky167159.7
Seneca156.6160.3
Wood167.2130.8
Wyandot159140.3


2014ExpectedFinal
Crawford169.6180
Erie150.8156.7
Hancock155.6191.2
Huron155.9146.1
Lucas167.8179.2
Ottawa157.8159.1
Sandusky163.6180.4
Seneca152.8165.8
Wood162.3173.6
Wyandot154.1168.8







  










Find more about Weather in Clyde, OH
Click for weather forecast