ARP Results - Corn
2018ExpectedFinal
Crawford 177.9-
Erie159.7-
Hancock160.7-
Huron158.1-
Lucas171.3-
Ottawa160-
Sandusky179-
Seneca162.2-
Wood164.6-
Wyandot160.6-

2017ExpectedFinal
Crawford 180175.6
Erie161.4174.1
Hancock164.8163.9
Huron159.2159.6
Lucas173.3172.7
Ottawa160177.4
Sandusky171.4175.6
Seneca162.6171.3
Wood167.9163.2
Wyandot163.8159.2

2016ExpectedFinal
Crawford 180157.3
Erie156.7150
Hancock165.3139.8
Huron159.2148
Lucas173.3160.5
Ottawa160150.3
Sandusky171.4153.7
Seneca161.3146.2
Wood171.6150.5
Wyandot163.8150.6

2015 ExpectedFinal
Crawford175.3167.1
Erie155.3169.2
Hancock160.3134.8
Huron159.2149.5
Lucas172.2152.2
Ottawa160119.5
Sandusky167159.7
Seneca156.6160.3
Wood167.2130.8
Wyandot159140.3



Find more about Weather in Clyde, OH
Click for weather forecast